Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Shenzhen DRJ Network Products Co., Ltd
Shenzhen DRJ Network Products Co.,LTD Our quality is your brand
Active Member

7 Years

Home > Products > Optical Fiber Fittings >

Single Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Fittings Patch Cord LC - LC CE FCC

Shenzhen DRJ Network Products Co., Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Contact Person:MissHappy Zhao View Contact Details

Single Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Fittings Patch Cord LC - LC CE FCC

Place of Origin : Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name : DRJ
Certification : Certificate of compliance; FCC Verification of conformity
Model Number : FB-LC-LC
MOQ : 100 Meter/Meters
Delivery Time : 7-10 days(base on MOQ)
Payment Terms : L/C;T/T; Western Union; MoneyGram
Supply Ability : 100000 Meter/Meters per Month
Contact Now

Single Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Fittings Patch Cord LC - LC CE FCC


Quick Detail:


1.Color:yellow,orange,blue,green

2.Cable Dia( mm):3mm,2mm,0.9mm

3.Fiber length:1m,2m ,3m,20m,25m or customized

4.Application:Optical data transmission

5.Temp,Range(dB):<=0.2(-40C to 80C,21 Cycles)

6.Mode:SM(Single Model),MM(Mutil-Model)

7.Endface Application:PC,APC,UPC


APPLICATIONS:


1. Telecommunications
2. LAN
3. FTTH
4. Optic fiber sensors
5. Testing instruments



FEATURES:


1. Low Insertion tolerance
2. Easy to handle
3. Stable environment


Specifications:


Return Loss:

PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB

Insertion Loss:

<0.3 dB

Opertions Temperature:

-40C~85C

Storage Temperature:

-50C~85C

Industry Standard:

TA-NWT-001209





Product Tags:

Fiber optic terminal box

      

Network terminal box

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Single Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Fittings Patch Cord LC - LC CE FCC Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen DRJ Network Products Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0